TONYLEUNG.INFO
Discuss Tony Leung with fellow fans!
 
Welcome to the Discussion Board

 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist    ProfileProfile    Log inLog in   RegisterRegister 
  Log in to check your private messages Log in to check your private messages   
Click here to go to Archival Tony Board (2003-2012)

37th Hong Kong Film Awards

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    www.tonyleung.info Forum Index -> The Latest Tony News
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Sandy
Site Admin


Joined: 19 Dec 2002
Posts: 1304

PostPosted: Thu Feb 08, 2018 4:16 am    Post subject: 37th Hong Kong Film Awards Reply with quote


Hong Kong Film Awards - 2018
第37屆香港電影金像獎
古天樂稱帝毛舜筠封后

http://www.hkfaa.com/winnerlist.html

香港電影金像獎協會宣佈本屆頒獎典禮司儀由蔡卓妍小姐及張繼聰先生擔任,《第37屆香港電影金像奬頒奬典禮》即將於2018年4月15日(星期日)晚上假座香港文化中心大劇院隆重舉行。

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

第37屆香港電影金像獎提名名單
Nomination list of The 37th Hong Kong Film Awards

最佳電影
Best Film

拆彈專家 Shock Wave
聯合出品:寰宇娛樂有限公司、夢造者娛樂有限公司、
博納影業集團有限公司、小米影業有限責任公司、
上海騰訊企鵝影視文化傳播有限公司、廣東昇格傳媒股份有限公司、
廣州市英明文化傳播有限公司、上海淘票票影視文化有限公司
Co-Presented by:Universe Entertainment Ltd,
Infinitus Entertainment Ltd, Bona Film Group Co Ltd,
Xiaomi Pictures Co Ltd, Tencent Penguin Pictures (Shanghai) Co Ltd,
Sublime Media Co Ltd, Yinming Culture Communication Co Ltd,
Shanghai Tao Piao Piao Movie & TV Culture Co Ltd
監製:林小强、劉德華、陳佩華、古玉芬、
陳惠中、陳永雄、李啓承、唐沐、常斌、黃俊淇、關興波
Produced by:Alvin Lam, Andy Lau, Chan Pui Wah,
Esther Koo, Alice Chan, Jeffrey Chan, Simon Li,
Thomas Tang, Chang Bin, C.K. Wong, Xingbo Guan

明月幾時有 Our Time Will Come
聯合出品:博納影視娛樂有限公司、上海騰訊企鵝影視文化傳播有限公司、
上海東方娛樂傳媒集團有限公司、一壹傳媒集團有限公司、
上海博納文化傳媒有限公司
Co-Presented by:Bona Entertainment Co Ltd,
Tencent Penguin Pictures (Shanghai) Co Ltd,
Shanghai Entertainment Team Media Group,
The One Media Group Co Ltd, Shanghai Bona Cultural Media Co Ltd
監製:李恩霖、林炳坤、許鞍華
Produced by:Roger Lee, Stephen Lam, Ann Hui

相愛相親 Love Education
聯合出品:北京海潤影業股份有限公司、松澤國際影業有限公司
Co-Presented by:Beijing Hairun Pictures Group Ltd,
Dream Creek Production Co Ltd
監製:莊麗真
Produced by:Patricia Cheng

追龍 Chasing The Dragon 聯合出品:星王朝有限公司、
夢造者娛樂有限公司、
太陽娛樂文化有限公司、 銀都機構有限公司、
博納影業集團股份有限公司、紅地毯文化產業投資基金、
北京源石影視文化有限公司
Co-Presented by:Mega-Vision Project Workshop Ltd,
Infinitus Entertainment Ltd, Sun Entertainment Culture Ltd,
Sil-Metropole Organisation Ltd, Bona Film Group Co Ltd,
Red Carpet Cultural Industry Investment Fund, Rock Partner Film
監製:王晶、甄子丹、劉德華、王雅琳
Produced by:Wong Jing, Donnie Yen, Andy Lau, Connie Wong

殺破狼.貪狼 Paradox
聯合出品:太陽娛樂電影有限公司、光尚文化香港有限公司、
銀都機構有限公司、博納影業集團股份有限公司、上海阿里巴巴影業有限公司
Co-Presented by:Sun Entertainment Films Ltd,
Sunny Side Up (Never) Ltd, Sil-Metropole Organisation Ltd,
Bona Film Group Co Ltd, Shanghai Alibaba Pictures Co Ltd
監製:鄭保瑞、黃柏高 Produced by:Soi Cheang, Paco Wong

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

最佳導演
Best Director

彭秀慧(29+1)
Kearen Pang (29+1)
邱禮濤(拆彈專家)
Herman Yau (Shock Wave)
許鞍華(明月幾時有)
Ann Hui (Our Time Will Come)
張艾嘉(相愛相親)
Sylvia Chang (Love Education)
葉偉信(殺破狼.貪狼)
Yip Wai Shun (Paradox)

最佳編劇
Best Screenplay

彭秀慧(29+1)
Kearen Pang (29+1)
何冀平(明月幾時有)
Ho Kei Ping (Our Time Will Come)
彭浩翔、尹志文、陸以心(春嬌救志明)
Pang Ho Cheung, Jimmy Wan, Luk Yee Sum (Love Off The Cuff)
張艾嘉、游曉穎(相愛相親)
Sylvia Chang, You Xiao-Ying (Love Education)
張經緯(藍天白雲)
Cheung King Wai (Somewhere Beyond The Mist)

最佳男主角
Best Actor

鄭中基(大樂師.為愛配樂)Ronald Cheng (Concerto Of The Bully)
劉德華(拆彈專家)Andy Lau (Shock Wave)
田壯壯(相愛相親)Tian Zhuang-Zhuang (Love Education)
古天樂(殺破狼.貪狼)Louis Koo (Paradox)
凌文龍(黃金花)Ling Man Lung (Tomorrow Is Another Day)

最佳女主角
Best Actress

周秀娜(29+1)Chrissie Chau (29+1)
周迅(明月幾時有)Zhou Xun (Our Time Will Come)
鄧麗欣(空手道)Stephy Tang (The Empty Hands)
張艾嘉(相愛相親)Sylvia Chang (Love Education)
毛舜筠(黃金花)Teresa Mo (Tomorrow Is Another Day)

最佳男配角
Best Supporting Actor

姜皓文(大樂師.為愛配樂)Philip Keung (Concerto Of The Bully)
姜皓文(拆彈專家)Philip Keung (Shock Wave)
倉田保昭(空手道)Yasuaki Kurata (The Empty Hands)
秦沛(春嬌救志明)Paul Chun (Love Off The Cuff)
林家棟(殺破狼.貪狼)Lam Ka Tung (Paradox)
倉田保昭(蕩寇風雲)Yasuaki Kurata (God Of War)

最佳女配角
Best Supporting Actress

鄭欣宜(29+1)Joyce Cheng (29+1)
葉德嫻(明月幾時有)Deanie Ip (Our Time Will Come)
吳彥姝(相愛相親)Estelle Wu (Love Education)
邵音音(救殭清道夫)Susan Shaw (Vampire Cleanup Department)
寶珮如(藍天白雲)Baby Bo (Somewhere Beyond The Mist)

最佳新演員
Best New Performer

鄧月平(小男人週記3之吾家有喜)Larine Tang (The Yuppie Fantasia 3)
歐鎧淳(春嬌救志明)Stephanie Au (Love Off The Cuff)
陳漢娜(殺破狼.貪狼)Hanna Chan (Paradox)
凌文龍(黃金花)Ling Man Lung (Tomorrow Is Another Day)
梁雍婷(藍天白雲)Rachel Leung (Somewhere Beyond The Mist)

最佳攝影
Best Cinematography

余力為(明月幾時有)Nelson Yu (Our Time Will Come)
譚運佳(空手道)Tam Wai Kai (The Empty Hands)
李屏賓(相愛相親)Lee Ping Bing Mark (Love Education)
關智耀(追龍)Jason Kwan (Chasing The Dragon)
謝忠道(殺破狼.貪狼)Tse Chung To Kenny (Paradox)

最佳剪接
Best Film Editing

張叔平、葉婉婷(以青春的名義)
Chang Suk Ping William, Shirley Yip (In Your Dreams)
鍾煒釗(拆彈專家)Azreal Chung (Shock Wave)
雪蓮、鄺志良(明月幾時有)
Mary Stephen, Kong Chi Leung (Our Time Will Come)
李嘉榮(追龍)Li Ka Wing (Chasing The Dragon)
黃海(殺破狼.貪狼)Wong Hoi (Paradox)

最佳美術指導
Best Art Direction

赤塚佳仁、廖惠麗、郭鐘山(西遊伏妖篇)Yoshihito Akatsuka, Liao Huei-Li, Guo Zhongshan (Journey To The West : The Demons Strike Back)
文念中、利國林(明月幾時有)Man Lim Chung, Billy Li (Our Time Will Come)
張蚊(空手道)Irving Cheung (The Empty Hands)
林子僑(悟空傳)Eric Lam (Wukong)
張英華(追龍)James Cheung (Chasing The Dragon)

最佳服裝造型設計
Best Costume & Make UpDesign

余家安、利碧君(西遊伏妖篇)Bruce Yu, Lee Pik Kwan (Journey To The West : The Demons Strike Back)
文念中、陳寶欣(明月幾時有)
Man Lim Chung, Polly Chan (Our Time Will Come)
余家安、利碧君(悟空傳)Bruce Yu, Lee Pik Kwan (Wukong)
奚仲文、余家安、郭淑敏(追龍)
Yee Chung Man, Bruce Yu, Kwok Suk Man (Chasing The Dragon)
吳里璐(喜歡.你)Dora Ng (This Is Not What I Expected)

最佳動作設計
Best Action Choreography

李忠志(狂獸)Li Chung Chi (The Brink)
袁祥仁、袁信義(奇門遁甲)
Yuen Cheung Yan, Yuen Shun Yi (The Thousand Faces Of Dunjia)
谷軒昭(悟空傳)Ku Huen Chiu (Wukong)
喻亢、元彬、嚴華(追龍)
Yu Kang, Yuen Bun, Yan Hua (Chasing The Dragon)
洪金寶(殺破狼.貪狼)Sammo Hung (Paradox)

最佳原創電影音樂
Best Original Film Score

黃艾倫、翁瑋盈(29+1)Wong Ngai Lun, Yung Wai Ying Janet (29+1)
金培達(大樂師.為愛配樂)Peter Kam (Concerto Of The Bully)
久石讓(明月幾時有)Joe Hisaishi (Our Time Will Come)
李端嫻(空手道)Veronica Lee (The Empty Hands)
黃韻玲(相愛相親)Kay Huang (Love Education)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

最佳原創電影歌曲
Best Original Film Song

Fake A Smile (For Hector)(29+1)
作曲Composer:李拾壹 Subyub Lee
填詞Lyric:李拾壹 Subyub Lee
主唱Sung by:李拾壹 Subyub Lee

沒聽過的歌(大樂師.為愛配樂)
An Unheard Melody (Concerto Of The Bully)
作曲Composer:金培達Peter Kam
填詞Lyric:陳少琪Chen Shao-qi
主唱Sung by:鄭中基Ronald Cheng

陌上花開(相愛相親)
Flowers In Blossom (Love Education)
作曲Composer:黃韻玲Kay Huang
填詞Lyric:林珺帆 Lam Kwun Fan
主唱Sung by:譚維維Tan Wei Wei

長相廝守(救殭清道夫)(Vampire Cleanup Department)
作曲Composer:ToNick
填詞Lyric:梁栢堅、薑檸樂 Leung Pak Kin, Gingerlemon Cola
主唱Sung by:ToNick

我喜歡上你時的內心活動(喜歡.你)
When I Love You (This Is Not What I Expected)
作曲Composer:陳光榮Chan Kwong Wing
填詞Lyric:韓寒Han Han
主唱Sung by:陳綺貞Cheer Chen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

最佳音響效果
Best Sound Design

曾景祥、姚俊軒(西遊伏妖篇)
Kinson Tsang, Yiu Chun Hin (Journey To The West : The Demons Strike Back)
聶基榮、葉兆基(拆彈專家)Nip Kei Wing, Ip Siu Kei (Shock Wave)
杜篤之、吳書瑤(明月幾時有) Tu Duchih, Wu Shu-yao (Our Time Will Come)
郝鋼、王沖(悟空傳)Hao Gang, Wang Chong (Wukong)
曾景祥、李耀強(殺破狼.貪狼) Kinson Tsang, Lee Yiu Keung George (Paradox)

最佳視覺效果
Best Visual Effects

朴英秀、金旭(西遊伏妖篇)Park Youngsoo, Kim Wook (Journey To The West : The Demons Strike Back)
張誠浩、朴英秀、孫五亨(奇門遁甲)Jang Seongho, Park Youngsoo, Son Ohhyoung (The Thousand Faces Of Dunjia)
余國亮、徐德彪、林駿宇、何家全(拆彈專家) Yee Kwok Leung, Chui Tak Piu, Lin Chun Yue Jules, Ho Ka Chuen Loki (Shock Wave)
黃宏達、謝伊文(建軍大業) Victor Wong, Eman Tse (The Founding Of An Army)
黃智亨、徐建(悟空傳)Henri Wong, Eric Xu (Wukong)

新晉導演
Best New Director

彭秀慧(29+1)Kearen Pang (29+1)
李子俊(狂獸)Jonathan Li (The Brink)
杜汶澤(空手道)Chapman To (The Empty Hands)
許宏宇(喜歡.你)Derek Hui (This Is Not What I Expected)
陳大利(黃金花)Chan Tai Lee (Tomorrow Is Another Day)

最佳兩岸華語電影
Best Film From Mainland
And Taiwan

大佛普拉斯The Great Buddha+
血觀音The Bold, The Corrupt, And The Beautiful
芳華Youth
乘風破浪Duckweed
戰狼II Wolf Warrior II


Last edited by Sandy on Wed May 16, 2018 1:55 am; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile
Sandy
Site Admin


Joined: 19 Dec 2002
Posts: 1304

PostPosted: Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

https://ol.mingpao.com/php/showbiz3.php?nodeid=1523808529889&subcate=latest&issue=20180416

第37屆香港電影金像獎頒獎典禮得獎名單

終身成就獎:楚原

最佳電影︰《明月幾時有》

最佳男主角︰古天樂《殺破狼.貪狼》

最佳女主角︰毛舜筠《黃金花》

最佳男配角︰姜皓文《拆彈專家》

最佳女配角︰葉德嫻《明月幾時有》

最佳新演員︰凌文龍《黃金花》

最佳導演︰許鞍華《明月幾時有》

最佳編劇︰張艾嘉、游曉穎《相愛相親》

最佳攝影︰關智耀《追龍》

最佳剪接︰李嘉榮《追龍》

新晉導演︰彭秀慧《29+1》

最佳原創電影歌曲︰

沒聽過的歌《大樂師.為愛配樂》

作曲:金培達

填詞:陳少琪

主唱:鄭中基

最佳原創電影音樂︰久石讓《明月幾時有》

最佳音響效果︰曾景祥、李耀強《殺破狼.貪狼》

最佳動作設計︰洪金寶《殺破狼.貪狼》

最佳視覺效果︰黃智亨、徐建《悟空傳》

最佳美術指導︰文念中、利國林《明月幾時有》

最佳服裝造型設計︰余家安、利碧君《西遊伏妖篇》

最佳兩岸華語電影︰《大佛普拉斯》

專業精神獎:楊容蓮
Back to top
View user's profile
Sandy
Site Admin


Joined: 19 Dec 2002
Posts: 1304

PostPosted: Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:52 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

第37届香港电影金像奖 古天乐封影帝毛舜筠封影后
2018年4月15日 23:512018年4月16日

https://www.channel8news.sg/news8/lifestyle/entertainment/20180415-lif-hk-awards/4004754.html

金像奖今晚(15日)在香港文化中心登场,众星云集。

得奖名单如下:

最佳电影 《明月几时有》

最佳导演 许鞍华《明月几时有》

最佳编剧 张艾嘉、游晓颖《相爱相亲》

最佳男主角 古天乐《杀破狼贪狼》

最佳女主角 毛舜筠《黄金花》

最佳男配角 姜皓文《拆弹专家》

最佳女配角 叶德娴《明月几时有》

最佳新演员 凌文龙《黄金花》

最佳摄影 关智耀《追龙》

最佳剪接 李嘉荣《追龙》

最佳美术指导 文念中、利国林《明月几时有》

最佳服装造型设计 余家安、利碧君《西游伏妖篇》

最佳动作设计 洪金宝《杀破狼贪狼》

最佳原创电影音乐 久石让《明月几时有》

最佳原创电影歌曲 《没听过的歌》(《大乐师.为爱配乐》)

最佳音响效果 曾景祥、李耀强《杀破狼贪狼》

最佳视觉效果 黄智亨、徐建《悟空传》

新晋导演 彭秀慧《29+1》

最佳两岸华语电影 《大佛普拉斯》

专业精神奖 杨蓉莲

终身成就奖 楚原
Back to top
View user's profile
Sandy
Site Admin


Joined: 19 Dec 2002
Posts: 1304

PostPosted: Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

第37屆香港電影金像獎頒獎典禮在15日晚落幕,11項提名的《明月幾時有》拿到包括最佳影片在內等的5項大獎成為最大贏家,許鞍華也拿到了個人第6座最佳導演獎。古天樂和毛舜筠分別成為了影帝和影后的新任得主。張艾嘉執導的《相愛相親》獲得9項提名,最後只拿到最佳編劇獎一個獎項,略有遺憾。而另台灣影迷驚喜的是《大佛普拉斯》得到了兩岸華語電影獎。(撰文:吳姵儀)

http://www.nextmag.com.tw/realtimenews/news/397850

第37屆金像獎完整獲獎名單

最佳影片: 《明月幾時有》

最佳導演 :許鞍華《明月幾時有》

最佳編劇: 張艾嘉、游曉穎《相愛相親》

最佳男主角: 古天樂《殺破狼貪狼》

最佳女主角 :毛舜筠《黃金花》

最佳男配角 :姜皓文《拆彈專家》

最佳女配角 :葉德嫻《明月幾時有》

最佳剪輯 :李嘉榮《追龍》

最佳攝影: 關智耀《追龍》

最佳新演員: 凌文龍《黃金花》

最佳美術指導: 文念中、利國林《明月幾時有》

最佳服裝造型: 余家安、利碧君《西遊伏妖篇》

最佳動作設計: 洪金寶《殺破狼。貪狼》

原創電影音樂 :久石讓《明月幾時有》

原創電影歌曲 :《沒聽過的歌》(《大樂師.為愛配樂》)

最佳音響效果 :曾景祥、李耀強《殺破狼貪狼》

最佳視覺效果 :黃智亨、徐建《悟空傳》

新晉導演 :彭秀慧《29+1》

兩岸華語電影 :《大佛普拉斯》

專業精神獎 :茶水Pauline(楊容蓮)

終身成就獎: 楚原
Back to top
View user's profile
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    www.tonyleung.info Forum Index -> The Latest Tony News All times are GMT - 8 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group